Członkowie grupy

Poniżej przedstawiamy listę członków grupy Superbelfrzy RP w kolejności alfabetycznej.

Stan na: 01.10.2017

  1. Abratański Dariusz
  2. Apanasewicz Joanna
  3. Baj Agata
  4. Baturo Sławek
  5. Benisz Barbara
  6. Bilska Agnieszka
  7. Bobula Stanisław
  8. Bogusławska Magdalena
  9. Borowiak – Dostatnia Marta
  10. Borowicz – Czuchryta Edyta
  11. Brych Monika
  12. Brzózka – Złotnicka Iwona
  13. Całczyńska Justyna
  14. Celuch Robert
  15. Cichy Janusz
  16. Cugier Iwona
  17. Chodacka Beata
  18. Chyłka Basia
  19. Czachorowski Stanisław
  20. Czaja Władysław
  21. Czech – Czerniak Dorota
  22. Czechowska Zyta
  23. Czerkas Monika
  24. Czerwińska Maria
  25. Dabska Anna
  26. Danieluk Maciej
  27. Dankowska Dorota
  28. Drobek Ewa
  29. Durczewski Maciej
  30. Dzierzgowska Anna
  31. Dyka – Płonka Mirosława
  32. Fecek Agata
  33. Florkiewicz – Borkowska Marta
  34. Gołębiowska Barbara
  35. Gorzeńska Oktawia
  36. Górska – Wolniewicz Weronika
  37. Grabowski Zbigniew
  38. Grzegory Anna
  39. Halicka Agnieszka
  40. Halska Barbara
  41. Harasimiuk Magda
  42. Hojnacki Lechosław
  43. Idzikowska Alina
  44. Jackowicz – Korczyński Jan
  45. Jajkiewicz Julia
  46. Janczak Dorota
  47. Janicki Bartek
  48. Janik Małgorzata
  49. Jankowski Tomasz
  50. Jasiński Andrzej
  51. Jaszczyk Maria
  52. Jurkiewicz Adam
  53. Jurys Edyta
  54. Kacprzak Maciej
  55. Kaja Piotr
  56. Kajda Barbara
  57. Kapcia Alicja
  58. Kapuśniak Monika
  59. Kasprzyk Krzysztof
  60. Kauch Piotr
  61. Kempka Marcin
  62. Kędracka Ewa
  63. Kępski Łukasz
  64. Koronkiewicz – Roszko Monika
  65. Korzeniowska Maria
  66. Krawczyk Anna
  67. Krawczyk Ewa
  68. Krzemińska Asia
  69. Kubalka – Pluta Magdalena
  70. Kubica Monika
  71. Kulma Dariusz
  72. Kurek Gosia
  73. Laskowska Roma
  74. Legucka Karolina
  75. Lipszyc Jarosław
  76. Łasiński Dawid
  77. Majkowska Jolanta
  78. Mankiewicz Lech
  79. Marciniak Monika
  80. Martynowicz Darek
  81. Michalewski Mirek
  82. Michoń Joanna
  83. Międzobrodzka Ewa
  84. Mikołajczyk Tomasz
  85. Mitera Małgorzata
  86. Mrochen Izabela
  87. Nowacka – Duda Marzanna
  88. Nowak Gosia
  89. Obszyńska Małgosia
  90. Ochmańska Barbara
  91. Ogiegło Agnieszka
  92. Okuniewska Jolanta
  93. Osowska Iwona
  94. Ostrowska Barbara
  95. Paks Marcin
  96. Palińska Joanna
  97. Paluszek Mariola
  98. Pawica Monika
  99. Pezda Aleksandra
  100. Piłat Sabina
  101. Pinek Mirosław
  102. Piotrowska Małgorzata
  103. Polak Marcin
  104. Poręba Agata
  105. Pyżalski Jacek
  106. Przybysz Katarzyna
  107. Rabenda Małgorzata
  108. Rafałowicz Wioletta
  109. Romańska Anna
  110. Rostkowska Małgorzata
  111. Równy Anna
  112. Różacka Lidia
  113. Rudnicka Izabela
  114. Rudzik – Sawicka Agnieszka
  115. Schoen – Kamińska Aleksandra
  116. Skrzypiec Beata
  117. Skura Piotr
  118. Sobka Iwona
  119. Sosna Anna
  120. Stachecki Dariusz
  121. Staniszewski Jacek
  122. Staroń Przemek
  123. Starzyński Sebastian
  124. Studzińska – Cavour Gra
  125. Szulc Karolina
  126. Szymańska Agnieszka
  127. Ścibor Jacek
  128. Śliwowski Kamil
  129. Świercz Joanna
  130. Świć Anna
  131. Tałan Piotr
  132. Tekiela Aniela
  133. Uchwat – Zaród Dorota
  134. Urbańska Joanna
  135. Walasek Tomasz
  136. Walkowiak Monika
  137. Waszkowska Joanna
  138. Winnicki Krzysztof
  139. Wojciechowska – Lorent Anna
  140. Wójtowicz Bernardeta
  141. Wydra Elżbieta
  142. Wyppich Iza
  143. Zajączkowski Grzegorz
  144. Zaród Dorota
  145. Zaród Marcin
  146. Zasoński Sylwester
  147. Zawisła Beata
  148. Zawrot Sylwia
  149. Zielińska Agnieszka
  150. Zielińska Celina
  151. Zielińska Ilona
  152. Zwoliński Piotr
  153. Żelazowska Katarzyna
  154. Żmij Arkadiusz
Print Friendly, PDF & Email