Członkowie grupy

Poniżej przedstawiamy listę członków grupy Superbelfrzy RP w kolejności alfabetycznej.

Stan na: 01.02.2018

  1. Abratański Dariusz
  2. Apanasewicz Joanna
  3. Baj Agata
  4. Baturo Sławek
  5. Benisz Barbara
  6. Bilska Agnieszka
  7. Bober Justyna
  8. Bobula Stanisław
  9. Bogusławska Magdalena
  10. Borowicz – Czuchryta Edyta
  11. Brych Monika
  12. Brzózka – Złotnicka Iwona
  13. Całczyńska Justyna
  14. Celuch Robert
  15. Cichy Janusz
  16. Cugier Iwona
  17. Chodacka Beata
  18. Chyłka Basia
  19. Czachorowski Stanisław
  20. Czaja Władysław
  21. Czech – Czerniak Dorota
  22. Czechowska Zyta
  23. Czerkas Monika
  24. Czerwińska Maria
  25. Dabska Anna
  26. Danieluk Maciej
  27. Dankowska Dorota
  28. Drobek Ewa
  29. Durczewski Maciej
  30. Dzierzgowska Anna
  31. Dyka – Płonka Mirosława
  32. Fecek Agata
  33. Florkiewicz – Borkowska Marta
  34. Gołębiowska Barbara
  35. Gorzeńska Oktawia
  36. Górska – Wolniewicz Weronika
  37. Grabowski Zbigniew
  38. Grzegory Anna
  39. Grzybowska Anna
  40. Halicka Agnieszka
  41. Halska Barbara
  42. Harasimiuk Magda
  43. Hoffman Vitia Bartošová
  44. Hojnacki Lechosław
  45. Idzikowska Alina
  46. Jackowicz – Korczyński Jan
  47. Jajkiewicz Julia
  48. Janczak Dorota
  49. Janicki Bartek
  50. Janik Małgorzata
  51. Jankowski Tomasz
  52. Jasiński Andrzej
  53. Jaszczyk Maria
  54. Jurkiewicz Adam
  55. Jurys Edyta
  56. Kacprzak Maciej
  57. Kaja Piotr
  58. Kajda Barbara
  59. Kapcia Alicja
  60. Kapuśniak Monika
  61. Kasprzyk Krzysztof
  62. Kauch Piotr
  63. Kempka Marcin
  64. Kędracka Ewa
  65. Koronkiewicz – Roszko Monika
  66. Korzeniowska Maria
  67. Kowalska Marzena
  68. Krawczyk Anna
  69. Krawczyk Ewa
  70. Krzemińska Asia
  71. Kubalka – Pluta Magdalena
  72. Kulma Dariusz
  73. Kurek Gosia
  74. Laskowska Roma
  75. Legucka Karolina
  76. Łasiński Dawid
  77. Majkowska Jolanta
  78. Mankiewicz Lech
  79. Marciniak Monika
  80. Martynowicz Darek
  81. Michalewski Mirek
  82. Michoń Joanna
  83. Mikołajczyk Tomasz
  84. Mitera Małgorzata
  85. Nowacka – Duda Marzanna
  86. Nowak Gosia
  87. Obszyńska Małgosia
  88. Ochmańska Barbara
  89. Ogiegło Agnieszka
  90. Okuniewska Jolanta
  91. Osowska Iwona
  92. Ostrowska Barbara
  93. Paks Marcin
  94. Palińska Joanna
  95. Paluszek Mariola
  96. Pawica Monika
  97. Pezda Aleksandra
  98. Piłat Sabina
  99. Pinek Mirosław
  100. Piotrowska Małgorzata
  101. Polak Marcin
  102. Poręba Agata
  103. Pyżalski Jacek
  104. Przybysz Katarzyna
  105. Rabenda Małgorzata
  106. Radanowicz Ewa
  107. Rafałowicz Wioletta
  108. Romańska Anna
  109. Ropel Sebastian
  110. Rostkowska Małgorzata
  111. Równy Anna
  112. Różacka Lidia
  113. Rudnicka Izabela
  114. Rudzik – Sawicka Agnieszka
  115. Schoen – Kamińska Aleksandra
  116. Skrzypiec Beata
  117. Sobka Iwona
  118. Sosna Anna
  119. Stachecki Dariusz
  120. Staniszewski Jacek
  121. Staroń Przemek
  122. Studzińska – Cavour Gra
  123. Szeląg Michał
  124. Szulc Karolina
  125. Szymańska Agnieszka
  126. Ścibor Jacek
  127. Śliwowski Kamil
  128. Świercz Joanna
  129. Świć Anna
  130. Tałan Piotr
  131. Tekiela Aniela
  132. Uchwat – Zaród Dorota
  133. Urbańska Joanna
  134. Walasek Tomasz
  135. Walkowiak Monika
  136. Waszkowska Joanna
  137. Winnicki Krzysztof
  138. Wojciechowska – Lorent Anna
  139. Wójtowicz Bernardeta
  140. Wydra Elżbieta
  141. Wyppich Iza
  142. Zajączkowski Grzegorz
  143. Zaród Dorota
  144. Zaród Marcin
  145. Zasoński Sylwester
  146. Zawisła Beata
  147. Zawrot Sylwia
  148. Zielińska Agnieszka
  149. Zielińska Celina
  150. Zielińska Ilona
  151. Zwoliński Piotr
  152. Żelazowska Karolina
  153. Żmij Arkadiusz
Print Friendly, PDF & Email